loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Looti.Net - Website Report

looti.net receives about 24,393 unique visitors and 217,097 (8.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $195.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $313,006.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank looti.net is ranked number 21,836 in the world and 0.0053% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.242.191.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$313,006.36
Daily Revenue:
$195.14
Monthly Revenue:
$5,854.20
Yearly Revenue:
$71,226.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,393
Monthly Unique Visitors:
731,790
Daily Pageviews:
217,097 (8.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,836 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0053% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
200
Average Load Time:
(4317 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 25.2%20.5%1592
United Kingdom 13.0%17.0%5980
United States 12.8%12.4%36506
Iran 8.9%6.4%5632
Other 7.1%2.8%197
Canada 6.2%10.8%8020
France 5.1%4.7%14394
Germany 4.6%4.6%19378
Singapore 3.0%3.1%4882
Other 1.1%0.7%5364

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
looti.net
99.95%99.99%9.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
52,400
Google Indexed Pages:
52,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
54,615
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
50,901
Bing Backlinks:
54,354
Bing Indexed Pages:
54,743

Domain Overview

SEMrush looti.net
Domain:
  looti.net
Rank:
  24260
Organic Keywords:
  38
Organic Traffic:
  41,970
Organic Cost:
  $2,520.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  525
Facebook comments:
  39
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  655
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  866
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
162.159.242.191
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.242.191

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 13:41:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d93727942267de9c4be6f6bf6404704531425476503; expires=Thu, 03-Mar-16 13:41:43 GMT; path=/; domain=.looti.net; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.38
Set-Cookie: ltFrmBBfa_anol=1138015082171
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c1e001421ff10ed-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname ruth.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017364201
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
A 162.159.241.191 294
A 162.159.242.191 294
NS todd.ns.cloudflare.com 2923
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 2923

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-10
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: LOOTI.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1575235517_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T02:55:09.00Z
Creation Date: 2009-11-10T16:34:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-10T16:34:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O LOOTI.NET
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O LOOTI.NET
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O LOOTI.NET
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: RUTH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TODD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-27T02:55:09.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LOOTI.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: RUTH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TODD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jan-2015
Creation Date: 10-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 10-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 13:41:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
looti.net widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.